日付
|
|
|
|
結果
|
対戦相手
|
|
備考
|
2011/9/18
|
本富士大会
|
第1戦
|
○
|
8-2
|
菊坂ファイヤーズ
|
文京区
|
|
2011/9/19
|
本富士大会
|
第2戦
|
●
|
2-4
|
西千タイガース
|
文京区
|
|
2011/9/23
|
本富士大会
|
第3戦
|
○
|
3-0
|
礫川
|
文京区
|
|
2011/9/24
|
本富士大会
|
第4戦
|
○
|
12-1
|
文京ファミリー
|
文京区
|
|
2011/9/25
|
本富士大会
|
第5戦
|
●
|
0-5
|
レッドサンズ
|
文京区
|
|
2011/10/2
|
本富士大会
|
第6戦
|
○
|
5-4
|
ストロングジュニア
|
文京区
|
|
2011/10/9
|
本富士大会
|
第7戦
|
△
|
3-3
|
リトルモンキーズ
|
文京区
|
|
2011/11/12
|
本富士大会
|
第8戦
|
●
|
1-4
|
駒込チャイルド
|
文京区
|
本富士大会5位
|
2012/1/29
|
練習試合
|
|
●
|
0-3
|
リトルモンキーズ
|
文京区
|
|
2012/2/12
|
練習試合
|
|
●
|
1-7
|
リトルモンキーズ
|
文京区
|
|
2012/2/12
|
練習試合
|
|
●
|
1-10
|
レッドサンズ
|
文京区
|
|
2012/2/26
|
練習試合
|
|
●
|
1-2
|
礫川
|
文京区
|
|
2012/2/26
|
練習試合
|
|
●
|
3-8
|
文京パワーズ
|
文京区
|
|
2012/3/4
|
サヨナラ大会
|
1回戦
|
○
|
8-1
|
ストロングジュニア
|
文京区
|
|
2012/3/11
|
サヨナラ大会
|
準々決勝
|
○
|
11-10
|
白山サンデーボーイズ
|
文京区
|
延長
|
2012/3/18
|
サヨナラ大会
|
準決勝
|
●
|
2-7
|
レッドサンズ
|
文京区
|
3位入賞
|
日付
|
|
|
|
スコア
|
対戦相手
|
|
備考
|
2011/7/31
|
練習試合
|
|
○
|
11-2
|
ファーストオリオン
|
荒川区
|
|
2011/8/7
|
練習試合
|
|
○
|
5-0
|
千駄ヶ谷イーグルス
|
渋谷区
|
|
2011/9/3
|
練習試合
|
|
○
|
4-3
|
西ヶ原ボーイズ
|
北区
|
|
2011/9/4
|
秋季新人戦
|
準々決勝
|
○
|
5-2
|
白山サンデーボーイズ
|
文京区
|
|
2011/9/10
|
秋季新人戦
|
準決勝
|
●
|
1-11
|
レッドサンズ
|
文京区
|
新人戦3位入賞
|
2011/10/2
|
練習試合
|
|
△
|
4-4
|
菊坂ファイヤーズ(4年)
|
文京区
|
特別ルール適用
|
2011/12/4
|
練習試合
|
|
●
|
4-5
|
菊坂ファイヤーズ
|
文京区
|
|
2011/12/4
|
練習試合
|
|
●
|
2-9
|
菊坂ファイヤーズ
|
文京区
|
|
2011/12/18
|
練習試合
|
|
○
|
15-5
|
ファーストオリオン
|
荒川区
|
|
2011/12/18
|
練習試合
|
|
○
|
3-2
|
西千タイガース
|
文京区
|
|
2012/1/8
|
中野区
交流試合
|
1回戦
|
●
|
2-6
|
東萩山ライオンズ
|
東村山市
|
|
2012/1/21
|
練習試合
|
|
●
|
4-5×
|
西池袋キング
|
豊島区
|
|
2012/1/29
|
練習試合
|
|
○
|
7-5
|
ホワイトユニオン
|
豊島区
|
|
日付
|
|
|
|
スコア
|
対戦相手
|
|
備考
|
2011/10/8
|
練習試合
|
|
●
|
2-15
|
駒込チャイルド
|
文京区
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
日付
|
|
|
|
スコア
|
対戦相手
|
|
備考
|
2011/11/23
|
たけのこ大会
|
2回戦
|
●
|
0-11
|
潮見パワーズ
|
江東区
|
|
2011/11/27
|
たけのこ大会
|
敗者戦
|
●
|
0-10
|
高井戸東少年野球クラブ
|
杉並区
|
|
2012/2/5
|
オレンジボール大会予選
|
|
●
|
0-7
|
リトルモンキーズ
|
文京区
|
|
2012/2/19
|
練習試合
|
|
●
|
6-11
|
リトルモンキーズ
|
文京区
|
|
2012/3/11
|
練習試合
|
|
○
|
16×-15
|
ホワイトユニオン
|
豊島区
|
|